Tornooi Kalender - 2018

« vorig jaar | | volgend jaar »Filter:

januari

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
6-7 janDe Nekker B1 B2 C1 C2 DMechelen
6-7 janPerformance Esneux 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DEsneux
6-7 janYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons W&L BJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Herent
13 janNationaal Jeugdtornooi BC Herne Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Herne
13-14 janBAF Fernelmont C2-D-Jeunes C2 D Minibad -11 -13 -15Fernelmont
13-14 janInternationaal Pouletornooi De Bokkerijder BC B1 B2 C1 C2 DOverpelt
13-14 janJeunes BC Beaumontois Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19Beaumont
20 janLes Volants Frameries Jeunes Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Frameries
20-21 jan48ste Internationaal Tornooi Brugse BC A B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrugge
20-21 janBlocry Badminton Club asbl B1 B2 C1 C2 DLouvain-la-Neuve
27 janInternationaal Jeugdtornooi MBC Drop 2018 Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Merchtem
27 janPouletornooi Smash 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DEkeren
27 janTournoi Bierset BC Jeunes et Vétérans Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 VeteranenGrâce-Hollogne
27-28 janBSV Eynatten 2018 B1-D B1 B2 C1 C2 DEynatten
27-28 janJet'Plume A B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrussel
27-28 janNambad C1-D C1 C2 DTemploux

februari

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
3-4 febBelgische Kampioenschappen Elite 2018 A B1Ronse
10 febTournoi National du BC Soignies C1-D C1 C2 DSoignies
10-11 febBC Waremme Tournoi B1-D B1 B2 C1 C2 DWaremme
10-11 febCharleroi B1 B2 C1 C2 DCharleroi
10-11 febInternationaal Tornooi Brasschaat 2018 A B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrasschaat
10-11 febLimburgse Kampioenschappen Jeugd, Veteranen en G-Sport Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 Veteranen
10-11 febProvinciale Jeugdkampioenschappen Antwerpen Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Merksem
10-11 febProvinciale Kampioenschappen PBO Jeugd en Veteranen 2018 Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 VeteranenStekene
10-11 febPython 2018 B2 C1 C2 DOudergem
10-11 febVVBBC Jeugd en Veteranen Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 Veteranen
10-11 febWest-Vlaamse Kampioenschappen Jeugd en Veteranen -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 veteranenEernegem
17-18 feb4e Nationaal Tornooi BC Ombesa 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrugge
17-18 febBad Bertrix Club B2-D B2 C1 C2 DLibin
17-18 febBelgische Kampioenschappen G-Badminton VoorwaardenHeusden-Zolder
17-18 febTornooi Halle A-C2 A B1 B2 C1 C2Halle
17-18 febTournoi BC Jodoigne Jeunes et Vétérans -11 -13 -15 -17 VeteranenHeilissem
17-18 febWalhain 87 BC B1 B2 C1 C2 DWalhain
24-25 feb36ste Dijlevallei Tornooi A B1 B2 C1 C2 DKessel-Lo
24-25 febBC Peruwelz B2 C1 C2 DPeruwelz
24-25 febYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Zilver West-Vlaanderen BJMC Zilver-11 -13 -15 -17De Panne

maart

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
3-4 mrt15de Internationaal Tornooi BC Barloke B1 B2 C1 C2Lombardsijde (Middelkerke)
3-4 mrt29e Internationaal Tornooi Dibad A B1 B2 C1 C2 DDilsen-Stokkem
3-4 mrtNBC Huy Tournoi B1-D B1 B2 C1 C2 DHuy
3-4 mrtTornooi Badminton Buggenhout 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DBuggenhout
3-4 mrtTournoi National BC Nivellois C2-D C2 DNijvel
10 mrtGrace Jeunes -11 -13 -15 -17 -19Grâce-Hollogne
10 mrtKlassementstornooi Neerpelt BC B1 B2 C1 C2 DNeerpelt
10-11 mrtBC Challenge 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DWetteren
10-11 mrtLa Fine Plume 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DMont-Saint-Guibert
10-11 mrtLienne BC Tournoi en poules C1-D C1 C2 DLierneux
10-11 mrtRegenboogtornooi Waregem 2018 A B1 B2 C1 C2Waregem
17 mrtRixensart BC Jeunes Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Rixensart
17 mrtYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons Latem-de Pinte BJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17De Pinte
17-18 mrtBC Enghien-Silly 2018 A B1 B2 C1 C2 DEnghien
17-18 mrtBC Ohey B2-D 2018 B2 C1 C2 DOhey
17-18 mrtInternationaal Open MBC Drop 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DMerchtem
17-18 mrtStekene BC B1 B2 C1 C2 DStekene
17-18 mrtTournoi du Bad'Bastogne B1-C2 B1 B2 C1 C2Bastogne
17-18 mrtTournoi du Bad'Bastogne D DBastogne
18 mrtRixensart BC C1-D C1 C2 DRixensart
24-25 mrtInternationaal Pouletornooi Rijkerack BC 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DRijkevorsel
24-25 mrtMont-sur-Marchienne A-B2 A B1 B2Mont-sur-Marchienne
24-25 mrtTournoi Bierset BC C1-D C1 C2 DGrâce-Hollogne
25 mrtCiney Jeunes -11 -13 -15 -17 -19Ciney
30 mrt-1 aprRos Beiaard Badminton Cup A B1 B2 C1 C2Dendermonde
31 mrt-1 aprBC Ecaussinnois Jeunes et Vétérans 2018 Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 VeteranenEcaussinnes
31 mrt-1 aprBC Namur B1-D B1 B2 C1 C2 DNamen
31 mrt-1 aprCoq Mosan B1-D B1 B2 C1 C2 DHerstal
31 mrt-1 aprPaastornooi BC Sportif B1 B2 C1 C2 DEernegem
31 mrt-2 aprYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Goud Victor Junior Olve BJMC Gold-11 -13 -15 -17Edegem

april

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
7 aprBC Loverval B1 B2 C1 C2Loverval
7 aprTournoi Bierset BC B1-B2 B1 B2Grâce-Hollogne
7-8 apr1ste Tornooi Gentse BC B1 B2 C1 C2 DMariakerke
7-8 apr45e Internationaal Tornooi Amateurs A B1 B2 C1 C2 DBorgerhout
7-8 aprBrussels B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrussel
14-15 apr39e Internationaal Badmintontornooi Roeselare BC B1 B2 C1 C2 DRoeselare
14-15 aprBadsax 2018 C1 C2 DOnhaye
14-15 aprBC Danlie B1 B2 C1 C2 DHamme
14-15 aprDropshot A B1 B2 C1 C2Houthalen
14-15 aprJLS Badminton Roux B1 B2 C1 C2 DRoux
21 aprYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons Buggenhout BJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Buggenhout
21-22 aprBad 79 Anderlecht Tournoi Senior B1 B2 C1 C2 DAnderlecht
21-22 aprChestro'Bad C2 DNeufchâteau
21-22 aprGembloux C1 C2 DGembloux
21-22 aprInternationaal Sigma Coatings Tornooi Izegem 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DIzegem
21-22 aprInternational Oupeye 2018 A B1 B2 C1 C2Hermalle-sous-Argenteau
21-22 aprLes Volants Frameries B1 B2 C1 C2 DFrameries
27-29 aprABCD-Tornooi Lokerse BC 2018 A B1 B2 C1 C2 DLokeren
28 aprJeugdtornooi Dijlevallei Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Kessel-Lo
28-29 aprBC La Hulle 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DProfondeville
28-29 aprBelgische Kampioenschappen Senioren Veteranen

mei

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
5 meiLa Plume Boraine C1-D C1 C2 DSaint-Ghislain
5 meiPouletornooi 4Ghent B1 B2 C1 C2 DMariakerke
5-6 meiBAF Fernelmont A-B1 A B1Fernelmont
5-6 meiInternationaal Tornooi Wezembeek Open B1 B2 C1 C2 DWezembeek Oppem
5-6 meiTornooi Olve B1-D B1 B2 C1 C2 DEdegem
5-6 meiTournoi National BC Marche B1-D B1 B2 C1 C2 DJemelle (Rochefort)
5-6 meiYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Zilver Oupeye BJMC Zilver-11 -13 -15 -17Hermalle-sous-Argenteau
6 meiJeugdtornooi BC Wolvertem Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Meise
12-13 meiBC Saint-Léger 2018 B1-C1 B1 B2 C1Saint-Léger
12-13 meiBC Saint-Léger 2018 C2-D C2 DSaint-Léger
12-13 meiInternationaal Tornooi BC Dilbeek 2018 A B1 B2 C1 C2 DGroot-Bijgaarden
12-13 meiManage 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DManage
12-13 meiTournoi BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl B1 B2 C1 C2 DGrivegnée
19-20 meiBC Ecaussinnois Adultes 2018 B2 C1 C2 DEcaussinnes
19-20 meiBC Limal B1 B2 C1 C2 DLimal
19-20 meiCiney B2-D B2 C1 C2 DCiney
19-20 meiIPJO -11 -13 -15 -17Herentals
19-20 meiTournoi du BC Villers-Wanze asbl A B1 B2 C1 C2 DWanze
26-27 meiBadclub Eghezée B1 B2 C1 C2 DEghezee
26-27 meiBC Peruwelz B1 B2 C1 C2Peruwelz
26-27 meiBCCM B1 B2 C1 C2 DEigenbrakel
26-27 meiOpbad Internationaal Edmond Bauduin Tornooi B1 B2 C1 C2 DOpglabbeek

juni

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
2-3 junThudinien C1 C2 DThuin
2-3 junVisé B1-D 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DVisé
16-17 junTournoi National BC Soignies A-C1 A B1 B2 C1Soignies
23-24 junDragonbad C1 C2 DJurbeke
23-24 junInternational Tournoi Waterloo A-C1 A B1 B2 C1Waterloo
23-24 junPlume Volante B1-D B1 B2 C1 C2 DEmbourg
23-24 junTornooi BC Beveren 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2Beveren
24 junJembad -11 -13 -15 -17 VeteranenJemelle (Rochefort)
30 jun-1 jul4th Summer Time Le Logis B1 B2 C1 C2 D Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
30 jun-1 julHebad Open A B1 B2 C1Heusden-Zolder
30 jun-1 julTournoi Bierset BC B1-D B1 B2 C1 C2 DGrâce-Hollogne

juli

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
7-8 julMalmedy Badminton Club asbl B1 B2 C1 C2 DMalmedy

augustus

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
11-12 augFlemish Summer Event 2018 A B1 B2 C1 C2 DWetteren
18-19 augGrace National B1 B2 C1 C2 DGrace
25-26 aug40ste Nationaal Tornooi Antverpino Kon. BC 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DAntwerpen
25-26 augKumpoo 2018 Bertrix A B1 B2 C1 C2Bertrix

september

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
1-2 sepLa Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies B1 B2 C1 C2 DCéroux-Mousty
1-2 sepPlumulatoernooi 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DBornem
1-2 sepTournoi du BC Seraing B1 B2 C1 C2 DSeraing
8 sepYBJM Brons Lokeren 2018 BJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Lokeren
8-9 sepBC Saint Job B1 B2 C1 C2 DUkkel
8-9 sepBC Villers Wanze 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DWanze
8-9 sepInternationaal Toernooi BC Zwijndrecht 2018 A B1 B2 C1 C2 DZwijndrecht
8-9 sepJembad B1 B2 C1 C2 DJemelle-Rochefort
12-15 sepYonex Belgian International 2018 ALeuven
21-23 sep25th International Tournament BC de Pluimplukkers A B1 B2 C1 C2 DGent
21-23 sepYonex Belgian Junior AHerstal
22-23 sepBC Beaumontois B1 B2 C1 C2 DBeaumont
22-23 sepTournoi NBC Huy C1 C2 DHuy
22-23 sepYonex Belgian Junior Master Zilver Limburg BJMC Zilver-11 -13 -15 -17Bocholt
29-30 sep12e Internationaal toernooi BC Tielt 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DTielt
29-30 sep23rd European Chocolate Championship A B1 B2 C1 C2 D -11 -13 -15 -17Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
29-30 sepAthois le Volant B1 B2 C1 C2 DMeslin l'évêque
29-30 sepInternationaal Pouletoernooi Brasschaat 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrasschaat

oktober

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
6 oktBad'Bastogne jeunes Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19Bastogne
6 oktYBJM Brons Gitse BC 2018 BJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Gits
6-7 okt28th International Tournament Drive BC A B1 B2 C1 C2 DDendermonde
6-7 oktBaf Fernelmont B2-D B2 C1 C2 DFernelmont
6-7 oktBC Nivellois B1-C1 B1 B2 C1Nivelles
6-7 oktNationaal toernooi De Treffers Overijse B1 B2 C1 C2 DOverijse
13 oktMont-sur-Marchienne Jeunes et Vétérans 2018 -11 -13 -15 -17 VeteranenMont-sur-Marchienne
13 oktYBJM Brons Georges Rogiers BJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Merksem
13-14 oktAs du Volant Wellin C1 C2 DWellin
13-14 oktOpbad Pouletoernooi B1 B2 C1 C2 DOpglabbeek
13-14 oktRixensart BC 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DRixensart
13-14 oktTournoi International BC Marche A-C1 A B1 B2 C1Jemelle (Rochefort)
14 oktMont-sur-Marchienne C1-D 2018 C1 C2 DMont-sur-Marchienne
20 oktWaterloo C2-D C2 DWaterloo
20 oktYBJM Brons De Bokkerijder BJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Overpelt
20-21 oktBC Saive B1 B2 C1 C2 DFléron
20-21 oktInternationaal In Flanders Fields Tournament B1 B2 C1 C2 DIeper
20-21 oktToernooi Royal Antwerp A B1 B2 C1 C2Borgerhout
21 oktWaterloo Jeunes Minibad -11 -13 -15Waterloo
27-28 okt37e Internationaal toernooi DZ99 B1 B2 C1 C2 DZwevegem
27-28 oktChimay Bad B1 B2 C1 C2 DChimay
27-28 oktOupeye B1-D 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DHermalle-sous-Argenteau

november

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
3-4 novChampionnats LFBB Elite AGembloux
3-4 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen Antwerpen A B1 B2 C1 C2 DMol
3-4 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen Deleye West-Vlaanderen A B1 B2 C1 C2 DNog te bepalen
3-4 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen Limburg A B1 B2 C1 C2 DNog te bepalen
3-4 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen PBO 2018 A B1 B2 C1 C2 DNog te bepalen
3-4 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen Vlaams-Brabant A B1 B2 C1 C2 DDilbeek
10 novBlauwput Jeugdtoernooi Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Kessel-Lo
10 novYBJM Brons Danlie BJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Hamme
10-11 novBacss National 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DMerksem
10-11 novLoverval C1-D 2018 C1 C2 DLoverval
10-11 novTournoi International RBC Verviers A B1 B2 C1 C2Verviers
10-11 novTournoi Jodoigne 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DHélécine
17-18 novBelgische Kampioenschappen Jeugd 2018 -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 (voorwaarden)Fléron
17-18 novGrace International A-C2 A B1 B2 C1 C2Grâce-Hollogne
17-18 novInternationaal Toernooi Wit-Wit Ronse 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DRonse
17-18 novNationaal Blauwput Toernooi B1 B2 C1 C2 DKessel-Lo
17-18 novSportsa BC B1 B2 C1 C2 DSambreville
24 novWaremme doubles en poule B2 C1 C2 DWaremme
24-25 novAA-Drink Cup Badminton Vlaanderen 2018 A B1Dilsen-Stokkem
24-25 novJembad C1 C2 DJemelle (Rochefort)
24-25 novKraainem 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DKraainem
24-25 novTournoi BC K2 B2 C1 C2 DBraine-le-Comte
25 novWaremme Jeunes -11 -13 -15 -17Waremme

december

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
1 decBobad St. Nicolaas Pouletoernooi B1 B2 C1 C2 DBocholt
1-2 decBC 't Beerke B1 B2 C1 C2 DBeerse
1-2 decLa Plume Boraine A B1 B2 C1 C2Saint-Ghislain
8 decBaf Fernelmont Veterans 2018 +35 +40 +45 +50 +55 +60Fernelmont
8 decBilzers Badmintontoernooi C1 C2 DBilzen
8-9 decNationaal Toernooi BC Herne A B1 B2 C1 C2 DHerne
15 decTournoi Jeunes Bad79 Anderlecht Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Anderlecht
15 decYBJM Brons RBC Verviers Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Spa
15-16 decBC Namur B1-C2 B1 B2 C1 C2Namur
16 decTournoi Veterans Bad79 Anderlecht +35 +40 +45 +50 +55 +60 +65Anderlecht
22 decPouletoernooi De Mintons B1 B2 C1 C2 DSint-Niklaas
22-23 decKersttoernooi Torhout A B1 B2 C1 C2 DTorhout
22-23 decTots Toernooi B1 B2 C1 C2 DKeerbergen
29-30 decGullegemse BC 2018 B1 B2 C1 C2 DGullegem